Starter

  • Bana Dag-lopp Hästnamn Kusk/Ryttare Tränare
  • J 190723-7 FELIX AM Kolgjini Lutfi Kolgjini Adrian
  • S 190723-7 FLASH AM Jansson Torbjörn Walmann Roger
  • J 190723-7 FARLANDER AM Johansson Håkan B Dahlén Magnus
  • 190724-4 Clemenza Am D. Locqueneux D. Locqueneux
  • Ös 190724-2 DONNERS AM Linderoth Per Linderoth Per
  • Bo 190725-11 FANUCCI AM Eriksson Jens Eriksson Jens
  • Bo 190725-11 FARAO AM Lindqvist Ove A Hällgren Jan
  • Bo 190725-9 ELECTRIC EYE AM Östman John Ylivallo Kyösti
  • H 190727-11 BLYTUNG AM Westerholm Nicklas Westerholm Nicklas
  • H 190727-4 FIKONIA AM Gentz Victor Gentz Victor
  • H 190727-3 FILIPPA AM Linderoth Per Linderoth Per

Resultat

  • Bana Dag-lopp Dist Res. Tid Hästnamn Kusk/Ryttare Tränare Vinst
  • En 190720-3 2150 0 14,4 CLEMENZA AM Locqueneux Dominik Locqueneux Dominik
  • Ax 190720-11 2140 7 13,3 ELWAY AM Eklundh André Eklundh André 5000
  • Ax 190720-12 2160 8 15,0 GOETHE AM Svedberg Markus B Svedberg Markus B 5500
  • Ax 190719-1 2140 1 15,8 GERONIMO AM Westholm Jörgen Westholm Jörgen 50000
  • Bs 190719-3 2160 d BETEL AM Eriksson Ulf Lindqvist Sven 500
  • Bs 190719-6 1640 0 14,5 BROTHERS IN AM Larsson Henrik Larsson Henrik 500
  • Ax 190719-8 2660 d FRANKENSTEIN AM Oscarsson Kevin Linder Fredrik 500
  • Ax 190719-11 2140 0 13,9 FALCON AM Sjöström Claes Linder Fredrik 500
  • Ax 190719-12 4140 6 17,2 ENZO AM Nilsson Per Oltorp Bengt 10000
  • B 190718-1 2140 1 15,0 GALILEO AM Kontio Jorma Röcklinger Björn 60000
  • Kh 190718-1 1680 2 15,4 CERVIX AM Ingves Peter Rånlund Mats 11000
  • B 190718-4 2640 4 13,1 DESTINY AM Kontio Jorma Florhed Oskar 13500
  • Vi 190718-9 2140 1 16,2 ANTONIO AM Hoas Jan-Åke Hoas Jan-Åke 12000
  • B 190718-10 2160 2 15,0 DISOBEY AM Forsberg Anna-Lena Lindgren Anders 25000
  • E 190717-5 2140 8 15,4 GANETTE AM Haugstad Kenneth Walmann Roger 5500
  • E 190717-11 2640 2 13,7 FORFANTONE AM Kihlström Örjan Walmann Roger 150000
  • J 190716-2 1640 0 14,9 FELIX AM Kolgjini Adrian Kolgjini Adrian 500
  • Sk 190715-5 2140 0 19,4 FACEBOOK AM Eriksson Jens Eriksson Jens 500
  • Lp 190715-7 2100 1 15,7 TOUGHERTHANTHEREST Torvinen Hannu Haakana Marja 15392
  • S 190715-9 2140 0 POMEROLL AM Jansson Torbjörn Walmann Roger
  • 190715-9 2160 1 15,7 DONNERS AM Åsberg Jenni H Linderoth Per 25000
  • Sk 190715-10 2140 d FARAO AM Söderholm Krister Hällgren Jan 500
  • Sk 190715-10 2160 0 DATASTROM AM Ragnarsson Thelma Ragnarsson Thelma 500
  • År 190713-1 3180 0 17,2 DEEPAK AM Strömberg Peter Strömberg Peter 500
  • År 190713-9 2160 0 14,2 FRUSKA AM Lindberg Kristian Lindberg Kristian 500
  • Ax 190712-8 2640 0 15,4 FORMOSA AM Andersson Oskar J Westholm Jörgen 500
  • År 190712-8 2140 1 17,3 GAYLORD AM Lindberg Kristian Lindberg Kristian 50000
  • Bs 190711-6 2140 0 18,5 FLINTSTONE AM Larsson Peter Larsson Peter 500
  • Bs 190711-6 2160 0 16,8 FILIPPA AM Linderoth Per Linderoth Per 500
  • Bs 190711-16 2140 0 22,2 HEARTBROKEN AM Brandel Johan Brandel Börje
  • En 190710-1 2150 0 13,0 BEPPE AM Nivard Franck Marty Franck