Starter

  • Bana Dag-lopp Hästnamn Kusk/Ryttare Tränare
  • E 200929-13 IVANHOE AM Palmqvist Dennis Palmqvist Dennis
  • S 200930-3 HINDENBURG AM Svedberg Markus B Svedberg Markus B
  • S 200930-3 HABRIK AM Eriksson Kim Walmann Roger
  • Vi 201001-7 ANTONIO AM Hoas Simon Hoas Jan-Åke
  • Vi 201001-8 FELIX AM Svensson Åsa Svensson Åsa
  • Sk 201003-8 FRAGOLINI AM Ohlsson Ulf Söderberg Lars-Göran
  • Sk 201003-9 DONNERS AM Linderoth Per Linderoth Per

Resultat

  • Bana Dag-lopp Dist Res. Tid Hästnamn Kusk/Ryttare Tränare Vinst
  • D 200927-4 2160 str ELWAY AM Eklund Ricky Eklund Ricky 0
  • S 200927-8 2140 4 11,7 GULFSTREAM AM Lugauer Conrad Lugauer Conrad 26500
  • S 200927-10 2140 4 12,7 GIGARO AM Rosleff Victor Bergh Robert 13500
  • S 200927-10 2140 7 13,0 ECLIPSE AM Kolgjini Dante Kolgjini Adrian 3500
  • S 200926-8 2140 0 13,8 HELOISE AM Lennartsson Per Walmann Roger 500
  • S 200926-8 2140 2 13,1 HOBOKEN AM Kontio Jorma Nurmos Timo 1400000
  • S 200926-10 2640 0 HELL BENT FOR AM Untersteiner Johan Melander Stefan 500
  • J 200925-1 2140 2 17,3 HAMILTON D'AM (FR) Kolgjini Adrian Kolgjini Adrian 15000
  • Ro 200925-3 2140 0 15,6 EVANDER AM Persson Simon Linder Fredrik 500
  • Ö 200924-6 2100 8 15,5 BETEL AM Adolfsson Sofia Lindqvist Sven 2000
  • H 200924-7 2140 4 16,6 GIANNA AM Svedlund Kevin Svedlund Kevin 6000
  • Ö 200924-7 2100 7 15,6 POMEROLL AM Belsing Michelle Wallin Tony 2000
  • Ve 200923-3 2120 0 17,1 TOUGHERTHANTHEREST Fors Maija Haakana Marja 0
  • S 200923-9 1660 0 13,2 FLASH AM Eriksson Kim Walmann Roger 500
  • G 200922-3 2140 3 16,4 HINDENBURG AM Ohlsson Ulf Svedberg Markus B 15000
  • E 200922-4 2140 1 14,3 FILLE AM Larsson Fredrik B Larsson Fredrik B 25000
  • G 200922-8 2140 d CHRIS TOMLIN AM Eliasson Tony Hammar Ingela 500
  • G 200922-15 2140 0 19,0 HEARTBROKEN AM Djuse Mats E Brandel Börje 0
  • Mp 200921-2 2160 0 18,8 GENIE AM Svedin Lukas Nordenankar Johanna 500
  • 200921-6 2140 0 18,6 ELWAY AM Åkerlund Martin Eklund Ricky 500
  • 200921-8 2160 3 17,7 DATASTROM AM Guldhag Erica Ragnarsson Thelma 3500
  • Hd 200921-14 2140 0 21,5 FLYBURY AM Larsen Henriette Hinterlach Gunilla 0
  • Fr 200920-3 2625 1 17,3 GANJA D'AM (FR) Garandeau A Westholm Jörgen 56548
  • Yl 200920-5 2120 str FACEBOOK AM Jokela Niko Salmela Kati Susanne 0
  • Vg 200920-5 2160 2 16,4 FELIX AM Svensson Åsa Svensson Åsa 25000
  • F 200919-9 2140 2 11,7 FORFANTONE AM Jansson Torbjörn Walmann Roger 75000
  • F 200919-11 2640 1 13,9 FARLANDER AM Svensson Johan Svensson Johan 110000
  • F 200919-11 2640 0 14,5 ENZO AM Nilsson Per Oltorp Bengt 500
  • Ös 200918-9 2640 d GORGEOUS AM Skoglund Rikard N Swedin Hans 500
  • 200917-4 1660 3 14,1 FILIPPA AM Westerholm Nicklas Westerholm Nicklas 8500
  • Ö 200917-6 2100 1 15,3 HOLDFAST AM Forss Mika Svedberg Markus B 40000
  • 200917-7 2140 1 15,7 HAITKIN AM Ohlsson Ulf Båth Svante 40000
  • Ö 200917-9 2640 1 15,7 HEFNER AM Andersson Oskar J Ising Jasmine 40000
  • S 200916-9 2640 str ECLIPSE AM Adielsson Erik Kolgjini Adrian 0
  • J 200916-14 2140 str IMMATERIEL D'AM (FR) Kolgjini Lutfi Kolgjini Lutfi 0
  • Sk 200915-1 1640 5 16,2 FREEWAYMAN AM Eriksson Leif Eriksson Leif 5500
  • Bs 200915-9 2140 4 15,1 FRAGOLINI AM Djuse Mats E Söderberg Lars-Göran 6800
  • Bs 200915-10 2140 d GIANNA AM Svedlund Kevin Svedlund Kevin 500