Starter

  • Bana Dag-lopp Hästnamn Kusk/Ryttare Tränare
  • G 210615-1 A DIVA I AM Linder Fredrik Linder Fredrik
  • G 210615-1 HEARTBROKEN AM Brandel Johan Brandel Börje
  • Ax 210615-5 FIREMAN AM Magnusson Emma Eriksson Niklas
  • S 210616-1 ICONE AM Jansson Torbjörn Pettersson Stefan P
  • S 210616-3 HELLUVA AM Djuse Magnus A Melkko Katja
  • S 210616-3 GEORGIA AM Leo Emilia Persson David
  • S 210616-10 HELL BENT FOR AM Adielsson Erik Kagebrant Sabine
  • Å 210617-3 GIGARO AM Bergh Robert Bergh Robert

Resultat

  • Bana Dag-lopp Dist Res. Tid Hästnamn Kusk/Ryttare Tränare Vinst
  • To 210613-4 2100 0 19,2 FACEBOOK AM Vimpari Harri Salmela Emmi 0
  • S 210613-4 2140 7 16,5 BETEL AM Marais Maxime Lindqvist Sven 2000
  • Bj 210613-7 2100 4 13,1 HENNESSY AM Kolle Lars Fredrik Pedersen Kim 17285
  • Ös 210612-1 1640 str CLEMENZA AM Åsberg Jenni H Linderoth Per 0
  • Ös 210612-8 2140 0 HAITKIN AM Adielsson Erik Båth Svante 500
  • Mp 210612-9 2180 0 POMEROLL AM Belsing Michelle Belsing Michelle 500
  • 210612-9 2140 8 17,1 HEARTBROKEN AM Brandel Johan Brandel Börje 2000
  • S 210611-1 2140 5 15,9 IL FRATE AM Svedberg Markus B Svedberg Markus B 9000
  • Ti 210611-5 1609 d FILIPPA AM Nilsson Benny J L Nilsson Benny J L 500
  • År 210611-5 2160 4 14,8 ENZO AM Nilsson Per Oltorp Bengt 6000
  • S 210611-6 2140 3 13,0 HELOISE AM Eriksson Kim Walmann Roger 11000
  • S 210611-7 1640 0 13,1 FILLE AM Larsson Fredrik B Larsson Fredrik B 500
  • År 210611-7 2140 2 19,5 IMPERATUR AM Gundersen Magnus Teien Gundersen Geir Vegard 10000
  • S 210611-7 1640 4 12,4 GAYLORD AM Eriksson Anders Eriksson Anders 7500
  • Ro 210611-11 1660 6 16,4 EVANDER AM Lönn Linus Linder Fredrik 2000
  • Å 210610-5 2140 0 15,9 IVORY AM Elias Marc Lugauer Conrad 500
  • Å 210610-7 1640 2 11,1 HILARIOUS AM Kolgjini Adrian Kolgjini Adrian 20000
  • Vg 210609-8 1640 0 12,1 FREQUENCY AM Svedberg Markus B Svedberg Markus B 500
  • F 210607-8 2140 3 13,2 HIPSTER AM (US) Persson Stefan Pettersson Stefan P 29000
  • Ax 210606-6 2640 0 17,8 HOBOKEN AM Kontio Jorma Nurmos Timo 500
  • Ax 210606-6 2640 1 15,2 HALL OF AM Djuse Magnus A Pettersson Stefan P 75000
  • Kr 210606-7 2160 d ANTONIO AM Hoas Jan-Åke Hoas Jan-Åke 500
  • Bs 210605-4 2140 0 15,6 GASSIN AM Brandel Johan Wallin Fredrik 500
  • Bs 210605-7 2160 2 15,5 A DIVA I AM Linder Fredrik Linder Fredrik 12500
  • Mp 210605-7 2640 4 13,7 FORFANTONE AM Jansson Torbjörn Walmann Roger 25000
  • Bo 210603-1 2140 0 19,9 FARAO AM Gustafsson Hanna Hällgren Jan 500
  • G 210603-1 2140 1 14,7 ICONE AM Jansson Torbjörn Pettersson Stefan P 40000
  • G 210603-1 2140 2 IMPALA AM Wäjersten Daniel Wäjersten Daniel 20000
  • Fr 210603-1 2700 4 13,7 GLADIATOR D'AM (FR) Leroulley Jules Locqueneux Dominik 11416
  • Å 210603-4 1640 3 12,5 GIGARO AM Pieters Dwight Bergh Robert 9250
  • Si 210603-4 1600 4 15,1 FASTIZZ AM Hietanen Heikki Matinlauri Matti 2039
  • Å 210603-5 2160 0 14,3 FLOYDSIDE AM Untersteiner Johan Arnqvist Peter 500
  • Vi 210603-5 2120 4 15,3 GENIE AM Nordenankar Johanna Nordenankar Johanna 2500
  • G 210603-6 2160 0 19,3 FLINTSTONE AM Larsson Peter Larsson Peter 500
  • Å 210603-8 2140 0 DORNOCH AM Eriksson Christoffer Eriksson Christoffer 500